Přebor Královéhradeckého
a Pardubického kraje mužů a dorostenců ve vícebojích |
|
Datum konání : |
30.9.2006 -1.10.2006 |
Místo konání : |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
Pořadatel : |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí |
Výsledky zpracoval : |
Eva Hüblová |
Oficiální orgán : |
|
Poznámka : |
|
100 m/Dorostenci, w-1.0 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
12.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
12.62 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
13.04 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
100 m/Muži/Běh 1, w-0.8 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
12.24 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
12.28 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
12.42 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
12.48 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
100 m/Muži/Běh 2, w-1.5 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
11.20 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
11.64 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
11.82 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
12.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
12.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
100 m/Muži/Běh 3, w-1.6 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
12.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
13.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
400 m/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
55.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
63.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
66.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
400 m/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
55.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
58.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
400 m/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
50.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
52.44 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
55.10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
56.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
56.42 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
62.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
62.50 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
66.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
1500 m/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
4:51.9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
5:13.4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
5:18.7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
5:45.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
1500 m/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
4:53.9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
4.57.6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4:57.7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5:08.1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5:12.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
NF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
1500 m/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
4:32.1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
4:53.2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
4:57.2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
4:58.1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
5:08.9 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
5:27.0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
5:38.1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
5:46.7 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
5:56.0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
6:09.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
110 m
překážek/Dorostenci, w+0.0 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
17.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
17.74 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
18.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
110 m překážek/Junioři,
w+0.0 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
16.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
17.28 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
17.48 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
17.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
110 m překážek/Muži,
w+0.0 |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
|
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
NF |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
15.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
16.24 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
16.40 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
16.66 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
16.76 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
18.18 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
19.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
19.92 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
22.86 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
NF |
|
|
|
|
|
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
NF |
|
|
|
|
|
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
NF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok vysoký/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
1.82 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
1.62 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
1.62 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok vysoký/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
1.66 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1.66 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
1.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok vysoký/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
1.97 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
1.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
1.85 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
1.82 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
1.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
1.58 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1.54 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
1.43 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok o tyči/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
3.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
2.70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok o tyči/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
3.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
3.01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
2.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok o tyči/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
4.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
4.11 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
3.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
3.81 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
3.61 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
3.41 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
2.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
2.60 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok daleký/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
5.60 |
+1.3 |
|
|
|
2 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
5.10 |
+0.3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
5.01 |
+0.9 |
|
|
|
4 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
4.78 |
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok daleký/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
6.38 |
+1.8 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
6.17 |
+0.8 |
|
|
|
3 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5.95 |
+0.7 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5.91 |
+0.5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
5.84 |
+1.1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
5.33 |
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
skok daleký/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
6.86 |
+0.5 |
|
|
|
2 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
6.66 |
+0.6 |
|
|
|
3 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
6.53 |
+1.5 |
|
|
|
4 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
6.49 |
+2.2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
6.35 |
+1.1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
6.04 |
+0.9 |
|
|
|
7 |
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
5.58 |
+1.3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
5.42 |
+0.7 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
5.30 |
+1.1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
4.99 |
+0.8 |
|
|
|
11 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
4.28 |
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
vrh koulí 5kg/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
11.57 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
09.83 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
vrh koulí 6kg/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
11.52 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
10.90 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
10.61 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
vrh koulí 7,26kg/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
13.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
12.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
12.73 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
12.32 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
11.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
10.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
10.89 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
10.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
10.53 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09.76 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
09.24 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
08.73 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
08.66 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
vrh koulí
7,26kg/Muži/Finále B |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Betlach Josef |
59 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
13.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jursa Luděk |
70 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
13.44 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jůza Miroslav |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
13.20 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hübner Antonín |
73 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
12.76 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pekař Zdeněk |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod diskem
1,5kg/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
35.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod diskem 1,75kg/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod diskem 2kg/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
35.96 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
21.68 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
20.46 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod diskem
2kg/Muži/Finále B |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Pekař Zdeněk |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Betlach Josef |
59 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
38.67 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jursa Luděk |
70 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hübner Antonín |
73 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jůza Miroslav |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod oštěpem
600g/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
35.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod oštěpem 800g/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
46.57 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
42.10 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
38.03 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
36.12 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
hod oštěpem
800g/Muži/Finále B |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Pekař Zdeněk |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jursa Luděk |
70 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jůza Miroslav |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Betlach Josef |
59 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hübner Antonín |
73 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
desetiboj/Dorostenci |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Žák Zbyněk |
89 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
5160 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nárovec Jiří |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
4631 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Žák David |
90 |
ŠAK Chrudim |
4146 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Švanda Karel |
90 |
TJ Dobruška |
3705 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
desetiboj/Junioři |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
5500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4906 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Veselý David |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
4758 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Plocr Tomáš |
88 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
4115 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
desetiboj/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Baar Pavel |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
6911 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sazima David |
87 |
AK Most |
6725 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Formánek Adam |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
6560 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kliner Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
6251 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Horák Jiří |
72 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
5794 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Šmid František |
87 |
AFK Chrudim |
5424 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Koptík Tomáš |
83 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
5405 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cabal Jiří |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4944 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Novotný David |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
4281 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kubů Ondřej |
83 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
4263 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Petružálek Jan |
88 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4142 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kujal Jan |
87 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4123 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Scholze Petr |
66 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
3560 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Volný Jiří |
56 |
TJ Slezan Opava |
2744 |
|
|
|
|
|
Průša Martin |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
NF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
vrhačský trojboj/Muži |
||||||||
poř. |
jméno |
roč. |
oddíl/stát |
výkon |
vítr |
reg.výkon |
vítr |
body |
1 |
Pekař Zdeněk |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
1748 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jursa Luděk |
70 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
1710 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Betlach Josef |
59 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
1675 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hübner Antonín |
73 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí na Orlicí |
1583 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jůza Miroslav |
84 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
1569 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
www.atletika.cz |